TempoLife

TempoLife › Medicine prices by pharmacy › Tramadool 100mg · 30 tabletti

Tramadool 100mg · 30 tabletti

Tramadool Prolong 100mg 30 tabletti

Tramadool 100mg · 30 tabletti costs €4.69–€4.70 in 358 pharmacies. Pick a pharmacy by your location and see the nearest and the cheapest.

Show pharmacies within

Your location stays in your browser: it is not sent to us or saved.

Price in 358 pharmacies

  1. Muhu Apteek

    Kaupluse, Liiva küla

    Mon-Fri 09:00-18:00; Sat 10:00-15:00

    €4.69
  2. Kiviõli Linnaapteek

    Soo 3, Kiviõli

    Fri 08:00-17:00; Mon-Thu 08:00-19:00; Sat 08:00-15:00; Sun 09:00-12:00

    €4.70
  3. Saku Tervisekeskuse Benu Apteek

    Tiigi tn 19, Saku alevik

    Mon-Fri 08:00-17:30

    €4.70
  4. Haabersti Tervisekeskuse Benu Apteek

    Õismäe tee 179, Tallinn

    Mon-Fri 08:30-18:00

    €4.70
  5. Narva Maksimarketi Apteek

    Tallinna mnt 30b, Narva

    Mon-Fri 09:00-19:00; Sat-Sun 10:00-17:00

    €4.70
  6. Karjavälja Apteek

    Karjavälja 12, Tallinn

    Mon-Fri 9-20; Sat,Sun 10-19

    €4.70
  7. Sangaste Apteek

    Valga mnt 7, Sangaste alevik

    Mon-Tue,Fri 9-15:30

    €4.70
  8. Lasnamäe Centrumi Südameapteek

    Mustakivi tee 13, Tallinn

    10:00-21:00

    €4.70
  9. Kallaste Apteek

    Oja tn 17, Kallaste

    Mon-Fri 09:00-16:00; Sat 10:00-13:00

    €4.70
  10. Kohila Apteek

    Lõuna tn 2, Kohila alev

    Mon-Fri 09:00-18:00; Sat 09:00-14:00

    €4.70
  11. Lähte Apteek

    Poe tn 4/1, Lähte alevik

    Mon 10:00-17:30; Tue-Fri 09:00-16:30

    €4.70
  12. Megamarketi Apteek

    Rakvere tn 71, Narva

    Mon-Fri 09:00-19:00; Sat-Sun 10:00-15:00

    €4.70
  13. Mustakivi Keskuse Apteek

    Mahtra tn 27, Tallinn

    Mon-Fri 9-19

    €4.70with card €3.40
  14. Järve Tervisemaja Apteek

    Ravi tn 10d, Kohtla-Järve

    Mon-Fri 08:30-16:30

    €4.70
  15. Viimsi Haigla Apteek

    Kaluri tee 5a, Haabneeme alevik

    Mon-Fri 8-17

    €4.70
  16. Pirita Selveri Apteek

    Rummu tee 2, Tallinn

    Mon-Sun 9-21

    €4.70
  17. Apotheka

    Karjavälja 4, Tallinn

    Mon-Fri 09:00-20:00; Sat-Sun 10:00-19:00

    €4.70
  18. Narva-Jõesuu Coopi Apteek

    Jaan Poska 26, Narva-Jõesuu

    Mon-Fri 10-19; Sat,Sun 10-16

    €4.70
  19. Tallinna Ravi Tänava Apteek

    Ravi 18, Tallinn

    Mon-Fri 08:00-18:00

    €4.70
  20. Mustika Keskuse Südameapteek

    Karjavälja 4, Tallinn

    Mon-Fri 09:00-20:00; Sat 10:00-20:00; Sun 10:00-18:00

    €4.70
  21. Ravana Apteek

    Võru 77, Tartu

    Mon-Fri 09:00-20:00; Sat-Sun 10:00-19:00

    €4.70
  22. Tartu Rebase Rimi Apteek

    Rebase 10, Tartu

    Mon-Sun 09:00-21:00

    €4.70
  23. Tõrva Südameapteek

    Viljandi 28, Tõrva

    Mon-Fri 9-19; Sat 9-17

    €4.70
  24. Allee Apteek

    Põhja allee 4, Kohtla-Järve

    Mon-Fri 09:00-19:00; Sat 09:00-15:00

    €4.70
  25. Iidla Kaubanduskeskuse Südameapteek

    Maleva 23, Kohtla-Järve

    Mon-Fri 9-19; Sat,Sun 10-17

    €4.70

Prices at a glance

€4.69lowest price
€4.70highest price
358pharmacies
€3.40lowest with card

product code MM0030866 · ATC N02AX02

With a reimbursed prescription

What you pay at Muhu Apteek, the cheapest pharmacy for this product, if your prescription carries a discount. The prescription fee is included.

PrescriptionYou pay
50% discount€4.69
Reference price€3.40

The same active substance

These contain the same active substance (ATC N02AX02) in another brand or pack size. A pharmacist can tell you whether one of them suits you; the price is for the whole pack, so compare the pack sizes too.

MedicinePharmaciesPrice
Tramadool Vitabalans 50mg · 20 tabletti181from €1.97
Tramadool 50mg · 20 kapslit368from €2.16
Tramadool Lannacher 50mg · 20 tabletti272from €2.16
Tramadool 1ml 50mg · 5 pcs14from €2.68
Tramadool Lannacher Suukaudsed 10ml 100mg tilka149from €3.00
Tramadool 2ml 50mg · 5 pcs47from €3.25
Mabron 100mg · 30 tabletti148from €3.39
Tramadool Vitabalans 50mg · 60 tabletti195from €3.95

How to take it

Opioid analgesicmedicine group
DetailValue
Usual doseOnly under medical supervision!
Watch out forRisk of dependence! Constipation, drowsiness, respiratory depression.

This is general guidance for the active substance, not the dose for this exact pack. The dose that applies to what you are holding — including the maximum daily dose, children, pregnancy and kidney or liver problems — is in the official leaflet below.

The package leaflet is written and approved by the State Agency of Medicines (Ravimiamet). Section 3, “How to take”, gives the dose and the maximum daily dose for this medicine.

Official package leaflet (PDF) →

How to read the prices

PriceWhat it means
PriceThe pharmacy's shelf price without a prescription discount or a loyalty card.
With loyalty cardThe price for holders of the pharmacy chain's customer card, when the pharmacy reports one.
Reference priceThe price the Health Insurance Fund (Tervisekassa) bases its reimbursement on. Above it, the patient pays the difference.
With a prescription (50–100%)What you pay with a reimbursed prescription at that rate, prescription fee included. Your rate is printed on the prescription.

Pharmacies set their own margins within the legal limits. Many medicines cost almost the same everywhere, but for some the most expensive pharmacy charges a third more than the cheapest. A reimbursed prescription narrows the gap but does not close it, so comparing pays off for medicines you take every month.

Prices come from the pharmacies' own lists and can change during the day. Check the price at the pharmacy before you buy. This is not medical advice: ask a pharmacist or doctor about which medicine is right for you.

Source: Pharmacies: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL); prices: raviminfo.ee (Apteekide Infotehnoloogia OÜ); addresses: Maa- ja Ruumiamet In-ADS · checked 21 Oct 2026

Keep your health in one place

TempoLife tracks food, sleep, activity and weight, so a doctor's visit starts from facts.

Create a free accountGet the app